F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR,DROP WIRE 6 CORE,XG,50/125, PE,LSZH,FR
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR,DROP WIRE 12 CORE,XG,50/125, PE,LSZH,FR
900ohm TUBING,CLEAR,ใช้สวมสาย Outdoor ก่อน Terminate เพื่อป้องกันสายหัก TUBING 900ohm
FIBER OFTIC FTTH CABLE Outdoor/Indoor 9/125, 2 Core, G657A2, LSZH
FIBER OFTIC FTTH Outdoor/Indoor 9/125, w/drop wire 2 Core, G657A2, LSZH
50/125 μm, MM (Multimode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose Tube, Duct Cable 4 COR
50/125 μm, MM (Multimode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose Tube, Duct Cable 6 COR
50/125 μm, MM (Multimode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose Tube, Duct Cable 12 CO
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 12 CORE,SM,9/125,PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 24 CORE,SM,9/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric/Multi-Tube
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 4 CORE,XG,50/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 6 CORE,XG,50/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 12 CORE,XG,50/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
900ohm TUBING,CLEAR,ใช้สวมสาย Outdoor ก่อน Terminate เพื่อป้องกันสายหัก
Fiber Optic OUTDOOR/INDOOR 24 CORE,SM (Singlemode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loo
Fiber Optic 4 CORE,XG 50/125 μm, MM (Multimode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose
Fiber Optic 6 CORE,XG 50/125 μm, MM (Multimode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose
Fiber Optic 12 CORE,XG 50/125 μm, MM (Multimode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose
900 μm TUBING,CLEAR, ใช้สวมสาย Outdoor กอ่ น Terminate เพื่อป้องกันสายหัก
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 4 CORE,MM,50/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 6 CORE,MM,50/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 12 CORE,MM,50/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 4 CORE,MM,62.5/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 24 CORE,MM,50/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric/Multi-Tube
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 6 CORE,MM,62.5/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 12 CORE,MM,62.5/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
F.O,FTTH OUTDOOR/INDOOR 2 CORE,SM,G657A2,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 4 CORE,SM,9/125, PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
F.O,OUTDOOR/INDOOR 6 CORE,SM,9/125,PE,LSZH,FR,Dielectric
LINK Blank Insert (บรรจุ 1 ตัว/Pkg)
LC duplex (singlemode) Coupler
Blank Coupler
LINK HS (Hand Set,RJ9) MODULAR PLUG (ตัวผู้หูโทรศัพท์ 4 ขา)
RJ11 Telephone PLUG (ตัวผู้โทรศัพท์4 ขา)
RJ11 Telephone PLUG (ตัวผู้ทรศัพท์6 ขา)
RJ11 Telephone OUTLET (ตัวเมีย),Tool Free
RJ11 Telephone OUTLET (ตัวเมีย),Tool Free
CAT 5E RJ45 Industrial JACK
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 Industrial PATCH CORD
Stainless FACE PLATE 1 Outlet
Stainless FACE PLATE 2 Outlet
CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL (Plastic 5 Ring
Brush Cable Management PANEL 1 U with Bracket
Brush Cable Management PANEL 1 U
TV (PAL outlet) Solder
TV (PAL outlet) Coupler (PAL-F type)
BNC Solder
BNC Coupler
F-type Coupler
S-video Punch down

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Sitemap หมวดหมู่