2M FC-FC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
3M FC-FC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
5M FC-FC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
2M ST-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
3M ST-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
5M ST-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
10M ST-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
2M FC-FC DUPLEX 50/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
3M FC-FC DUPLEX 50/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
5M FC-FC DUPLEX 50/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
F.O Cable SIMPLEX 1 http://backoffice.tarad.com/new_member_shoCore, SM, 9/125 for Patch Cord (3 mm.)
F.O Cable ZIPCORD 2 Core, SM, 9/125 for Patch Cord (3 mm.)
Fiber optic 6CORE,XG 50/125 μm, MM (Multimode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose
F.O, OUTDOOR/INDOOR 12 CORE, MM, 62.5/125, PE, LSZH, FR,Dielectric UFC6312
Fiber optic 12 CORE,9/125 μm, SM (Singlemode), Outdoor / Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, with Drop Wire, Loose
10M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
5M ST-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
10M ST-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
5M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
10M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
5M ST-LC DUPLEX 50/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
10M ST-LC DUPLEX 50/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
2M ST-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
Fiber Optic Cable DISTRIBUTION 12 Core, MM, 62.5/125, Indoor
9/125 μm, SM (Singlemode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose Tube 12 CORE, SM, 9/12
F.O, OUTDOOR/INDOOR 24 CORE, SM, 9/125, PE, LSZH, FR,Dielectric/Multi-Tube
Fiber optic 4 CORE,XG 50/125 μm, MM (Multimode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose
Fiber optic 2 CORE,9/125 μm, SM (Singlemode), Outdoor / Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, with Drop Wire, Loose
Fiber optic 4 CORE,9/125 μm, SM (Singlemode), Outdoor / Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, with Drop Wire, Loose
Fiber optic 6 CORE,9/125 μm, SM (Singlemode), Outdoor / Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, with Drop Wire, Loose
10M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
2M ST-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
3M ST-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
10M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
2M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
3M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
10M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
2M ST-LC DUPLEX 50/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
3M ST-LC DUPLEX 50/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
FIBER OPTIC 2 CORE 9/125 μm, SM (Singlemode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose Tub
9/125 μm, SM (Singlemode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose Tube, Duct 4 CORE, SM,
9/125 μm, SM (Singlemode) Outdoor/Indoor, PE, LSZH, FR, All-Dielectric, Loose Tube,6 CORE, SM, 9/125
Fiber Optic 4 CORE62.5/125 μm, MM (Multimode), Outdoor / Indoor, PE, LSZH FR, with Drop Wire, Loose
Fiber Optic 6 CORE62.5/125 μm, MM (Multimode), Outdoor / Indoor, PE, LSZH FR, with Drop Wire, Loose
Fiber Optic 12 CORE62.5/125 μm, MM (Multimode), Outdoor / Indoor, PE, LSZH FR, with Drop Wire, Loose
2M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
3M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
5M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 μm HYBRIDE CERAMIC Multi-Mode 62.5 μm PATCH CORD
2M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD
3M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 μm CERAMIC Multi-Mode 50 μm PATCH CORD

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Sitemap หมวดหมู่