UF-2844 F.O. AUTO PRO CLEAVER เครื่องตัด,CLEAVER อัตโนมัติ
UF-2845 F.O. MANUAL PRO CLEAVER เครื่องตัด,CLEAVER ทั่วไป
UF-2851 F.O. MICROSCOPE 400X w/ST,SC,FC/LC adapter กล้องส่วนหัว 400เท่า ครบชุด
UF-2895 F.O. PROFESSIONAL POWER METER w/PC CONNECTION / AC Adapter for FC,ST,SC
UF-2895 F.O. PROFESSIONAL POWER METER w/PC CONNECTION / AC Adapter for FC,ST,SC
UF-2896 F.O. LIGHT SOURCE 850/1300 w/AC Adapter
UF-2898 F.O. LIGHT SOURCE 1310/1490/1550 w/AC Adapter
UF-2883 F.O. VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR (Heavy Duty); 10mw
UFH3020 FTTH PROFESSIONAL TOOL w/Power meter
UF-2842 F.O. PROFESSIONAL FUSION SPLICER SET เครื่อง Fusion Splicer มืออาชีพ
UF-2872 F.O. HANDHELD OTDR 100 Km,(1310/1550nm)
UT-0216-SM30 RJ45/SC(SM.)10/100Mbps MINI Media CONVERTER 30Km
UT-0216 RJ45/SC(MM.)10/100Mbps MINI Media CONVERTER 2Km
UT-0216E-SM30 RJ45/SC(SM.)10/100Mbps ENHANCE Media CONVERTER 30Km.
UT-0216E RJ45/SC(MM.)10/100Mbps ENHANCE Media CONVERTER 2Km.
UT-0215ETS-20 RJ45/SC(SM.)10/100Mbps ENHANCE Media CONVERTER,SM 20Km.
UT-0215ERS-20 RJ45/SC(SM.)10/100Mbps ENHANCE Media CONVERTER,SM 20Km.
UT-1314-10 RJ45/LC (SM.) 10/100/1000Mbps LX Media CONVERTER 10Km.
UT-1314 RJ45/LC (MM.) 10/100/1000 Mbps SX Media CONVERTER 220/550m.
UT-1316 RJ45/SC (MM.) 10/100/1000 Mbps SX Media CONVERTER 220/550m.
UT-0215AI-TS20 RJ45 /SC (SM.)10/100Mbps INDUSTRIAL Media CONVERTER w/Power Supple,SM20Km.
UT-0215AI-RS20 RJ45 /SC (SM.)10/100Mbps INDUSTRIAL Media CONVERTER w/Power Supply,SM20Km.
UT-0216AI RJ45 /SC (MM.)10/100Mbps INDUSTRIAL Media CONVERTER w/Power Supply,MM2Km.
UT-0216AI-SM20 RJ45 /SC (MM.)10/100Mbps INDUSTRIAL Media CONVERTER w/Power Supply,SM20Km.
UT-1317 RJ45 /LC (MM.)10/100/1000 Media CONVERTER HARDENED (w/adapter) 550m.
UT-1317-SM10 RJ45 /LC (MM.)10/100/1000 Media CONVERTER HARDENED (w/adapter) 10Km.
UT-9125-00 SFP/LC (MM)SFP 1.25 G,Multimode 850 nm. 220/550m.
UT-9125-10 SFP/LC (SM)SFP 1.25 G,Singlemode, 1310 nm. 10 Km.
UT-9113-20 SFP/LC (SM)SFP 1.25 G,WDM,Singlemode,TX1310/ RX 1550 nm. 20 Km.
UT-9114-20 SFP/LC (SM)SFP 1.25 G,WDM,Singlemode,TX1550/ RX 1310 nm. 20 Km.
UT-9125-00HP SFP/ LC (MM)SFP 1.25 G,Multimode, 850nm. 220/550m.
UT-9125-10HP SFP/ LC (SM)SFP 1.25 G,Singlemode, 1310nm. 10Km.
UT-9113-20HP SFP/ LC (SM)SFP 1.25 G,WDM, Singlemode,TX1310/RX1550nm. 20Km.
UT-9114-20HP SFP/ LC (SM)SFP 1.25 G,WDM, Singlemode,TX1550/RX1310nm. 20Km.
UT-9104 SFP/ LC (MM) SFP 1.25 G,Multimode,850 nm 2200/550 m.
UT-9104-10 SFP/ LC (SM) SFP 1.25 G,Singlemode,1310 nm 10Km.
UT-9310-00 SFP+/ LC (MM) 10G, Multimode,850 nm. 300m.
UT-9310-10 SFP+/ LC (SM) 10G, Singlemode,1310 nm. 10 Km.
UF-6401B/J3 ST Pigtail,SM,9/125 (900um/ 3.0mm jacket),1m. Cable
UF-6801B/J3 FC Pigtail,SM,9/125 (900um/ 3.0mm jacket),1m. Cable
UF-5401B/J3 ST Pigtail,MM,50/125 (900um/ 3.0mm jacket),1m. Cable
UF-5201B/J3 LC Pigtail,MM,50/125 (900um/ 3.0mm jacket),1m. Cable
UF-6501B/J3 SC Pigtail,SM,9/125 (900um/ 3.0mm jacket),1m. Cable
UF-6201B/J3 LC Pigtail,SM,9/125 (900um/ 3.0mm jacket),1m. Cable
UF-5601B/J3 SC Pigtail,MM,50/125 (900um/ 3.0mm jacket),1m. Cable
UF-5201J3/XG LC Pigtail,MM,50/125 ( 3.0mm / XG jacket),1m. Cable
9/125, Duplex Patch Cord 3 M. (SM) UFP944D31 UF-6443D ST-ST
9/125, Duplex Patch Cord 3 M. (SM) UFP946D31 UF-6453D ST-ST
9/125, Duplex Patch Cord 3 M. (SM) UFP942D31-03 UF-6423D ST-LC
9/125, Duplex Patch Cord 3 M. (SM) UFP966D31-03 UF-6553D SC-SC

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Sitemap หมวดหมู่